Participants

  • Liste des participants « Oldtimer » jusqu’en 1989
Claudy BessePluie : Chevrolet Division 1931 Soleil : Ariel 500 19281931
Serge Braillard Ford Hot road1932
Bertrand SchaererChevrolet Confederate1932
jean-claude rudazmercedes 170V1937
Jean-François VaudanMoto Matchless G80 500cc1947
Thierry DudaWillys1948
Patrick Le SauxBSA B311949
ANTONINO (Nino) GALOFAROFIAT TOPOLINO "C"1949
Patrick Le SauxBSA M201951
Frédéric GiroudFord F11952
Jean Pierre DecosterdCitroën 15/61952
Roland Matthey Chevrolet apache 1958
Xavier et Daphnée RoduitVW coccinelle1958
Pascal RausisCadillac1959
Gilbert FournierChevrolet impala sport coupé1960
Rémy SenggenWillys1962
Jean-Romain CarrozAustin Cooper S1964
Olivier ReyMorris Mini Traveller1965
Noel ChambovayWillys1965
Christian Labalette Fiat 5001967
David JordanVW Käfer1967
Nicolas FumeauxVw T2a1969
Sylvie MassereyFord Mustang1969
Sebastien BerclazPorsche 9141970
Cédric AnselinPlymouth Barracuda1970
GUY BAUMGARTNERSIDECAR MOTOGUZZI V7s1970
Anne-Laure Dumas Vw coccinelle1970
Julien SauthierVW cox 13021972
Jean-Claude ECHENARD Ford mustang1972
Miguel GilabertVw coccinelle 1972
Martin CavalliJaguar XJ 121973
Jacques Winteregg Jeep Cj51974
Michel PerrenBMW1974
Julien BourgeoisVW T21974
Bernard Carruzzo Alpine Renault A 1101974
philippe schaerCitroen GS1976
Michel AymonLancia Fulvia1976
Marc Favre Corvette 1977
Albert Massard1965 AC COBRA SHELBY 427 FACTORY FIVE MK31978
Romuald CappelleJaguar XJ6 4.2 serie 21979
David GrossglauserCitroën 2cv1979
Stéphane DucPorsche 911 Targa 1980
PIERRE-ANDRE PERROUDCITROEN 2CV6 "Charleston"1981
Benjamin DéfayesAudi 100 Typ431982
Denis TurinVélomoteur Minarelli Custom1982
Gilles PraplanPorsche 9301982
Cédric GeorgesVolkswagen Golf I1982
Jonathan ThunerSuzuki GSX750EF 1984
  • Liste des participants « Accompagnants et Youngtimer » dès 1990
Damien Haefliger VW GOLF 2 1992
Fabrice WaltherYamaha XV 535 1995
Nicolas Ranzoni Ferrari f430 2006
Norbert Cassani Porsche Carrera 4S2008
Sabine et Jean-Claude Bédert Corvette C72015